Listado de participantes - XXXVIII SUBIDA A RODANAS 2019

Filtrar
Resultados: 111
ParticipanteCuotaClub
1 - - MORENO GRACIA, ISAAC16K SUBIDA A RODANASESCUELA RUSA
2 - - CICAU, ADRIAN16K SUBIDA A RODANASCA LA ALMUNIA
3 - - CORTÉS GARCÍA, DARÍO16K SUBIDA A RODANASLOS ALFONSITOS
4 - - COBOS LANA, SERGIO16K SUBIDA A RODANASOCTAVUS TRIATLON
5 - - ROY PUEYO, LUIS16K SUBIDA A RODANASÉPILACORRE
6 - - RUIZ SOLA, IVÁN16K SUBIDA A RODANASÉPILACORRE
7 - - GARCÍA GARCÍA, FRANCHO16K SUBIDA A RODANASÉPILACORRE
8 - - GARCÍA GARCÍA, ALBERTO16K SUBIDA A RODANASÉPILACORRE
9 - - SAUMELL OCÁRIZ, MIGUEL ANGEL16K SUBIDA A RODANASCA UTEBO
10 - - BENEDI MARIN, DIEGO16K SUBIDA A RODANASATLETISMO LA ALMUNIA
11 - - BERNAD MONTENEGRO, ALFONSO16K SUBIDA A RODANASLOS ALFONSITOS
12 - - GIL JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO16K SUBIDA A RODANASINDEPENDIENTE
13 - - GRACIA, LORIÉN16K SUBIDA A RODANASLOS ALFONSITOS
20 - - ANDRÉS PARDOS, MONICA16K SUBIDA A RODANASOCTAVUS TRIATLON
21 - - HAGAU, MARÍA ANDREA16K SUBIDA A RODANASÉPILACORRE
22 - - RUIZ SOLA, PAOLA16K SUBIDA A RODANASRUNNING ALAGÓN
30 - - CALVA TROYA, JACINTO16K SUBIDA A RODANASIBON
31 - - GOMEZ RAMIREZ, NACHO16K SUBIDA A RODANASOCTAVUS TRIATLON
32 - - SECORUN JUSTE, ISRAEL16K SUBIDA A RODANASÉPILACORRE
33 - - LOPEZ CARRACEDO, EMILIO16K SUBIDA A RODANAS
34 - - SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, EDUARDO16K SUBIDA A RODANASINDEPENDIENTE
35 - - GONZÁLEZ GAY, PAULINO16K SUBIDA A RODANAS
36 - - TORRES. GUANO, LUIS. VLADIMIR16K SUBIDA A RODANAS
37 - - MEDRANO MARCEN, RUBÉN16K SUBIDA A RODANAS
38 - - GIL SUBIAS, MARIO16K SUBIDA A RODANAS
39 - - FERNÁNDEZ DE HEREDIA MARÍN, MANUEL16K SUBIDA A RODANASINDEPENDIENTE
40 - - CALLEJAS CÁSEDAS, MIGUEL16K SUBIDA A RODANASÉPILACORRE
41 - - TURRUBIA EJEA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL16K SUBIDA A RODANASÉPILACORRE
42 - - PILA TEJERO, MANUEL JESÚS16K SUBIDA A RODANASÉPILACORRE
43 - - CHÍA BERNAL, ÁLVARO16K SUBIDA A RODANASESCUELA RUSA
44 - - ZUARA SÁNCHEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL16K SUBIDA A RODANASÉPILACORRE
45 - - LATORRE MARTÍNEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL16K SUBIDA A RODANASÉPILACORRE
46 - - SAN GIL BALLARÍN, JOSÉ ANTONIO16K SUBIDA A RODANASÉPILACORRE
47 - - MAELLA RIUS, JORGE16K SUBIDA A RODANASÉPILACORRE
48 - - ARTIGAS JUSTE, JESÚS ÁNGEL16K SUBIDA A RODANASÉPILACORRE
49 - - RONCAL LANA, ADOLFO16K SUBIDA A RODANASÉPILACORRE
50 - - LOBEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSÉ JAVIER16K SUBIDA A RODANASESCUELA RUSA
51 - - LOPEZ-SANVICENTE RIDRUEJO, ALEJANDRO16K SUBIDA A RODANAS
52 - - SORIA REDONDO, IGNACIO16K SUBIDA A RODANASATLETISMO LA ALMUNIA
53 - - NAVESO RUBIO, FRANCISCO16K SUBIDA A RODANASINDEPENDIENTE
54 - - RODRIGUEZ ADIEGO, HECTOR16K SUBIDA A RODANASINDEPENDIENTE
55 - - PLANAS MUÑOZ, ALFREDO16K SUBIDA A RODANAS
56 - - MARTÍNEZ ZABAL, SERGIO16K SUBIDA A RODANAS
60 - - GARCIA ALDEA, MILA16K SUBIDA A RODANASRUNNING VALDEFIERRO
61 - - CHAVES GRANDE, LAURA16K SUBIDA A RODANASRUNNING VALDEFIERRO
70 - - PASCUAL HERRERO, OSCAR16K SUBIDA A RODANASRUNNING VALDEFIERRO
71 - - HERGUIDO HUERTA, LUIS A.16K SUBIDA A RODANASCLUB ATLETISMO LA ALMUNIA
72 - - CALLEJAS CEBOLLADA, CECILIO16K SUBIDA A RODANASSTADIUM CASABLANCA
73 - - ESTERUELAS TESAN, JOSE LUIS16K SUBIDA A RODANASINDEPENDIENTE
74 - - MADUEÑO FIMIA, JOSE CARLOS16K SUBIDA A RODANASRUNNING VALDEFIERRO
Resultados: 111