Listado de participantes - IX TRAIL MUEL. CABEZO DE SAN BOROMBÓN 2019

Filtrar
ParticipanteCuotaClub
1 - - DA ROCHA PIRES, ANA FILIPAANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)
2 - - CASINOS SOLER, SUSANAANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)RUNNING VILLANUEVA
3 - - BURILLO VALERO, MARIA ANGELESANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)INDEPENDIENTE
4 - - PINTANEL ARGACHAL, ELENAANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)INDEPENDIENTE
5 - - VERA PORTA, NATALIAANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)RUNNING VILLANUEVA
6 - - MONZON DEL CASTILLO, MONICAANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)RUNNING VILLANUEVA
7 - - VERA VELILLA, MARTAANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)INDEPENDIENTE
8 - - MUÑOZ MAINAR, MARTAANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)INDEPENDIENTE
9 - - MONZÓN DEL CASTILLO, MAMENANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)RUNNING VILLANUEVA
10 - - AZNAR ARNAL, VERONICAANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)
11 - - PEREZ VALERO, MARI CARMENANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)
12 - - PE ALIAGA, ISABELANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)
13 - - LAVIÑA LORAS, PILARANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)
14 - - ASENSIO ESCOLANO, RUTHANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)INDEPENDIENTE
15 - - LÓPEZ BARRIENDO, MARIANANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)
16 - - PORTA MONZON, MARIAANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)
17 - - LÓPEZ BARRIENDO, ARANTXAANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)
18 - - GRACIA PERALTA, JOSÉ MIGUELANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)OS ANDARINES
19 - - CERDÁN GRACIA, FERNANDOANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)INDEPENDIENTE
20 - - CAVERO LAFITA, JUAN MANUELANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)INDEPENDIENTE
21 - - NAVARRO ARPAL, EMILIOANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)OS ANDARINES
22 - - BERNAL GRACIA, DAVIDANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)
23 - - BERNAD MARTIN, ALEJANDROANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)
24 - - SALVADOR VALENTIN, IVANANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)INDEPENDIENTE
25 - - ARREDONDO ALEGRET, PEDROANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)
26 - - CUCALÓN TAPIA, JOSÉ FERNANDOANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)
27 - - IRABERRI LAMBAN, GUILLERMOANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)INDEPENDIENTE
28 - - MARTÍN PIEDRA, ROBERTOANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)
29 - - SANCHEZ MATEO, FERNANDOANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)INDEPENDIENTE
30 - - ORÚS CABRERA, IGNACIOANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)INDEPENDIENTE
31 - - LÓPEZ CABALLERO, ANDRÉSANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)INDEPENDIENTE
32 - - CERDÁN VIDAL, DANIELANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)INDEPENDIENTE
33 - - ROSALES VELILLA, OSCARANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)INDEPENDIENTE
34 - - GARCÍA DEZA, JORGEANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)
35 - - LUÑO ARAUZO, GUILLERMOANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)
36 - - VALERO LONGARES, MIGUEL ÁNGELANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)
37 - - BELLO RUBIO, ARSENIOANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)INDEPENDIENTE
38 - - VILLA FUERTES, ALEJANDROANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)INDEPENDIENTE
39 - - OLIVER GRACIA, F.JAVIERANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)OS ANDARINES
40 - - LOPEZ RUIZ, CARLOSANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)INDEPENDIENTE
1000 - - CHRISTOPHE, COUPAUTRAIL 10K
1001 - - MARTÍN UNGRÍA, JORGETRAIL 10KFARTLECK SPORT
1002 - - GARGALLO VIAMONTE, JOSE LUISTRAIL 10KCLUB ATLETISMO FUENTES DE EBRO
1003 - - PASCUAL BELLOSTA, RAMÓN VICENTETRAIL 10KCORREDOR@S M.J.P.
1004 - - ARISO NIETO, ROGELIOTRAIL 10KMOSKETEROS ZGZ
1005 - - PEZONADA SERRANO, SERGIOTRAIL 10K
1006 - - MAINAR JOVEN, CARLOSTRAIL 10KAVANT FITNESS CLUB
1007 - - ABREU RUBASINSKI, DAVIDTRAIL 10KINDEPENDIENTE
1008 - - BORQUE BUENO, FELIX MANUELTRAIL 10KATLETISMO SANTA ISABEL
1009 - - BUIL AMIGOT, DAVIDTRAIL 10K