Listado de participantes - IX TRAIL MUEL. CABEZO DE SAN BOROMBÓN 2019

Filtrar
ParticipanteCuotaClub
1 - DA ROCHA PIRES, ANA FILIPAANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)
2 - CASINOS SOLER, SUSANAANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)RUNNING VILLANUEVA
3 - BURILLO VALERO, MARIA ANGELESANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)INDEPENDIENTE
4 - PINTANEL ARGACHAL, ELENAANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)INDEPENDIENTE
5 - VERA PORTA, NATALIAANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)RUNNING VILLANUEVA
6 - MONZON DEL CASTILLO, MONICAANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)RUNNING VILLANUEVA
7 - VERA VELILLA, MARTAANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)INDEPENDIENTE
8 - MUÑOZ MAINAR, MARTAANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)INDEPENDIENTE
9 - MONZÓN DEL CASTILLO, MAMENANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)RUNNING VILLANUEVA
10 - AZNAR ARNAL, VERONICAANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)
11 - PEREZ VALERO, MARI CARMENANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)
12 - PE ALIAGA, ISABELANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)
13 - LAVIÑA LORAS, PILARANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)
14 - ASENSIO ESCOLANO, RUTHANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)INDEPENDIENTE
15 - LÓPEZ BARRIENDO, MARIANANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)
16 - PORTA MONZON, MARIAANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)
17 - LÓPEZ BARRIENDO, ARANTXAANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)
18 - GRACIA PERALTA, JOSÉ MIGUELANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)OS ANDARINES
19 - CERDÁN GRACIA, FERNANDOANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)INDEPENDIENTE
20 - CAVERO LAFITA, JUAN MANUELANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)INDEPENDIENTE
21 - NAVARRO ARPAL, EMILIOANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)OS ANDARINES
22 - BERNAL GRACIA, DAVIDANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)
23 - BERNAD MARTIN, ALEJANDROANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)
24 - SALVADOR VALENTIN, IVANANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)INDEPENDIENTE
25 - ARREDONDO ALEGRET, PEDROANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)
26 - CUCALÓN TAPIA, JOSÉ FERNANDOANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)
27 - IRABERRI LAMBAN, GUILLERMOANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)INDEPENDIENTE
28 - MARTÍN PIEDRA, ROBERTOANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)
29 - SANCHEZ MATEO, FERNANDOANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)INDEPENDIENTE
30 - ORÚS CABRERA, IGNACIOANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)INDEPENDIENTE
31 - LÓPEZ CABALLERO, ANDRÉSANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)INDEPENDIENTE
32 - CERDÁN VIDAL, DANIELANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)INDEPENDIENTE
33 - ROSALES VELILLA, OSCARANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)INDEPENDIENTE
34 - GARCÍA DEZA, JORGEANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)
35 - LUÑO ARAUZO, GUILLERMOANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)
36 - VALERO LONGARES, MIGUEL ÁNGELANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)
37 - BELLO RUBIO, ARSENIOANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)INDEPENDIENTE
38 - VILLA FUERTES, ALEJANDROANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)INDEPENDIENTE
39 - OLIVER GRACIA, F.JAVIERANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)OS ANDARINES
40 - LOPEZ RUIZ, CARLOSANDADA POPULAR (no competitiva)INDEPENDIENTE
1000 - CHRISTOPHE, COUPAUTRAIL 10K
1001 - MARTÍN UNGRÍA, JORGETRAIL 10KFARTLECK SPORT
1002 - GARGALLO VIAMONTE, JOSE LUISTRAIL 10KCLUB ATLETISMO FUENTES DE EBRO
1003 - PASCUAL BELLOSTA, RAMÓN VICENTETRAIL 10KCORREDOR@S M.J.P.
1004 - ARISO NIETO, ROGELIOTRAIL 10KMOSKETEROS ZGZ
1005 - PEZONADA SERRANO, SERGIOTRAIL 10K
1006 - MAINAR JOVEN, CARLOSTRAIL 10KAVANT FITNESS CLUB
1007 - ABREU RUBASINSKI, DAVIDTRAIL 10KINDEPENDIENTE
1008 - BORQUE BUENO, FELIX MANUELTRAIL 10KATLETISMO SANTA ISABEL
1009 - BUIL AMIGOT, DAVIDTRAIL 10K